skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 23
W
SSM Midget A
Otsego County Sportsplex, Gornick Avenue, Gaylord, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 23
L
@ SSM Midget A
Otsego County Sportsplex, Gornick Avenue, Gaylord, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
L
@ GR Griffins 16u
Patterson Ice Center, Patterson Avenue Southeast, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
KV Ravens - Hall
Munn Ice Arena, Birch Road, East Lansing, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
Troy Sting
Munn Ice Arena, Birch Road, East Lansing, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
L
@ KV Ravens - Wainwright
Kensington Valley Ice House, Citation Drive, Brighton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
@ Little Caesars
Farmington Hills Ice Arena, Eight Mile Road, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
W
@ Nova Ice Dogs
Northtown Center at Amherst, Amherst Manor Drive, Williamsville, NY, USA - 1615 Amherst Manor Drive
FINAL
Fri Nov 2
W
Washington Wild
Northtown Center at Amherst, Amherst Manor Drive, Williamsville, NY, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
@ Princeton Tiger Lilies
North Buffalo Ice Rink, Tacoma Avenue, Buffalo, NY, USA - 156 Tacoma Avenue
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
L
Sarnia Lady Sting
North Buffalo Ice Rink, Tacoma Avenue, Buffalo, NY, USA - 156 Tacoma Avenue
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
@ North Shore Warhawks
Holiday Twin Rinks, Broadway, Cheektowaga, NY, USA
FINAL
Fri Nov 9
W
Pittsburgh Vipers
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA - 54755 Broughton Rd.
FINAL
Fri Nov 9
W
@ Chicago Bruins
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
@ North Halton Twisters
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
W
St. Clair Shores
Suburban Ice Macomb, Broughton Road, Macomb, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ Steel City Selects
CCM SEMI FINAL
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
@ North York Storm
CCM CHAMPIONSHIP GAME!!!
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
L
KV Ravens - Wainwright
Bay County Civic Arena, Shrestha Drive, Bay City, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 17
W
Honeybaked 19u
Bay County Civic Arena, Shrestha Drive, Bay City, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
L
Little Caesars
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
Little Caesars
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
T
Livonia
Kentwood Ice Arena, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
W
@ GR Griffins 16u
Griff's Icehouse, Coldbrook Street Northeast, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
T
@ KV Ravens - Hall
Kensington Valley Ice House, Citation Drive, Brighton, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
T
@ Honeybaked 19u
Suburban Ice-Farmington Hills, Freeway Park Drive, Farmington Hills, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
W
@ Livonia
Eddie Edgar Ice Arena, Lyndon Street, Livonia, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
W
SSM Midget A
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
L
SSM Midget A
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
T
@ Petoskey
Petoskey Ice Arena, Michigan 119, Harbor Springs, MI, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 13
L
Petoskey
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
Thunder Bay Queens MA
Canlan Ice Sports, Normantown Road, Romeoville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 19
W
@ Naperville Sabres
Canlan Ice Sports, Normantown Road, Romeoville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
@ Vipers
Canlan Ice Sports, Normantown Road, Romeoville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 20
W
KV Ravens - Hall
Quarter Final Game
Final/OT
Mon Jan 21
L
North Shore Warhawks
Semi Final
FINAL
Sun Jan 27
W
GR Griffins 16u
The Wex Ice Rink, East 13th Street, Cadillac, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
T
North Shore Warhawks
Kentwood Ice Arena, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
L
@ North Shore Warhawks
Kentwood Ice Arena, American Ave SE, Grand Rapids, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
L
KV Ravens 19u
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
Honeybaked 19u
SENIOR NIGHT!
FINAL
Sun Feb 24
W
KV Ravens 16u
Kaliseum, Fairgrounds Road, Kalkaska, MI, USA
FINAL
Fri Mar 8
W
Leaside Philpott
Leaside Memorial Arena, Millwood Road, Toronto, ON, Canada - 1073 Milwood Road
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
@ North York Storm 3013
East York, Toronto, ON, Canada - 888 Cosburn Avenue East York, ON
FINAL
Sat Mar 9
W
@ North York Storm 3008
30 Sewells Road, Scarborough, ON, Canada
FINAL
Sun Mar 10
L
Leaside Langford
Baycrest Arena, 160 Neptune Drive, Toronto, ON, Canada
Final/OT
Sun Mar 10 -
TBD
TBD
4:30 PM EDT
Sat Mar 16 -
Livonia
LCMGHL SEMI FINAL! - Brighton, MI
7:00 PM EDT